Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever
Last updated: Oct 27, 2016

Dr. Brandon M. Dever

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1760568729

Dr. Brandon M. Dever DDS

Dentist

He is located at 4014 Foothills Boulevard # 103 in Roseville, CA 95747. Can help patients with the following: Dental Bridges, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Laser, Pericoronitis, Veneers. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1760568729. Appointment can be made via the phone number (916) 773-4343. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Brandon M. Dever.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

Ultradent Products $1580
Zimmer Biomet $99
Carestream Dental $11

Other

Other $1581
Food and Beverage $122

Affiliated practices

Family Dental Practice of Roseville
4014 Foothills Boulevard
Roseville, 95747 CA
(916) 773-4343

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 19 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Firas Nassif
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 150 1263 Pleasant Grove Boulevard Roseville, 95747, CA
Dr. Brian Kenneth Ralli
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 14 7456 Foothills Boulevard Roseville, 95747, CA
Dr. Insiyah Zanzi
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1424 Blue Oaks Boulevard Roseville, 95747, CA
Dr. Steven W. Frank
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 100 4021 Woodcreek Oaks Boulevard Roseville, 95747, CA
Dr. Arthur Kwan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 180 1420 Blue Oaks Boulevard Roseville, 95747, CA
Dr. Hetal D. Rana
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 130 1422 Blue Oaks Boulevard Roseville, 95747, CA
Dr. Ling Elena Ralli
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 14 7456 Foothills Boulevard Roseville, 95747, CA
Dr. Fernando Lopez Vargas
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 126 4000 Foothills Boulevard Roseville, 95747, CA
Dr. Marc C. Dunn
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10012 Foothills Boulevard Roseville, 95747, CA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever?

Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever's office is located at 4014 Foothills Boulevard # 103 in Roseville, CA 95747.

Does Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever is affiliated with Family Dental Practice of Roseville.

Does Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever treat?

Dr. Brandon Mckay Dever provides treatment for Dental Bridges, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Laser, Pericoronitis, Veneers. For the full list see this list.